Fire Division Line Officers
Jonathan Buschmeier
Chief
Josh Powley
Deputy Chief
Thomas Byrne Jr
1st Assistant Chief
Ray Lonabaugh
Safety Officer
Mike Golden
Captain
Louis Clarke Jr
Captain
Walter Lee Jr.
Lieutenant
Christopher Corcoran
Lieutenant
 
Engineer Staff
Joseph Watkins
Chief Engineer
Lou Clarke Sr.
Asst. Engineer
Matt Cox
Asst. Engineer
EMS Division Line Officers
Steve Giancristoforo
EMS Captain
Thomas Badey
EMS Lieutenant
Kevin Daly
EMS Lieutenant
Executive Officers
Thomas Giancristoforo
President
Paul Cebek
Vice President
Stephen Edmiston
Recording Secretary
Robert Alpaugh
Financial Secretary
Ray Lonabaugh
Treasurer
Wayne Moore
Head Trustee
Don Dallal
Trustee
George Hinkle
Trustee
Thomas Badey
Trustee
Edward Matuliewich
Trustee
Richard Belsky
Trustee
Michael Ellis Jr
Trustee
Career Staff
Kenny Dawson Jr
Career Supervisor FF/Medic
Joseph Dilluciano
Firefighter/EMT
Josesph Grawl
Firefighter/EMT
Christopher Kline
Firefighter/EMT
  
Active Members
Robert Alpaugh
Active Member
Stefan Altmajer
Member
Chris Anderson
Firefighter
Dennis Arthur
Member
Donna Baldwin
Firefighter/EMT
John Baldwin
Member
Rich Belsky
Firefighter
Justin Bernauer
Firefighter
Matthew Bernauer
Firefighter/EMT
Robert Bernauer
Asst. Fire Marshall
Don Bissex
Member
Eric Buchheim
F/F (Active Duty Military)
John Byrne
Member
Steve Byrne
Member
Chris Canzanese
Member
Adam Chimielowski
F/F (Active Duty Military)
Amber Cebek
Member
Paul V. Cebek
Firefighter
Lou Clarke Sr.
Firefighter
Harry Clark
Member
Louis Clarke Jr
Firefighter
Pete Costa
Member
Christopher Corcran
Firefighter/EMT
Stephanie Edmiston
Member
Michael Ellis Jr
Firefighter/EMT
Jesse Francis
Fire Police Captain
George German III
Member
Greg Jones
Member
Susan Gilmore
EMT
Mike Golden
Firefighter/EMT
Jason Golden
Firefighter
Kevin Haelle
Firefighter/EMT
Jenn Hines
Member
Steve Hines
Member
Krissi Lee
Member
Walter Lee Jr.
Firefighter/EMT
Kevin Lincoln
Firefighter
Vince Loder
Contributing Member
John Lyons
Firefighter/EMT
Rich Lynch
Firefighter/EMT
John Malloy
Active Member
Jake Medendorp
Firefighter
Kellie Medendorp
Firefighter
Scott Medendorp
Firefighter
Michael J. Messina
Member
Aaron Powley
Firefighter/EMT
Robert Quinlan
Member
Dominic Roche
Member
Steve Roznikowski
Firefighter/EMT
Jessica Rumford
Member
Sean Ryan
Firefighter/EMT
Joseph Sprague
Firefighter/EMT
John Shemeluk
Member
Daniel Silver
Firefighter
Ken Smith
Firefighter
Michael Smith
Firefighter/EMT
Steve Smith
Firefighter
Joseph Watkins
Firefighter/EMT
Sean Gane
Firefighter/EMT
Stephen Gramiak
Firefighter
Korie Vadino
Firefighter/EMT
William Adams
Fire Marshall
Albert Adams
Firefighter
Ryan Durgun
Junior Firefighter
Maureen Shields
Member
Rachel Keenan
EMT
William Anderson
Member
Wendy Medendorp
Fundraising Committee
Lisa Edmiston
Fundraising Committee
Tammy Bucci
Fundraising Committee
Victoria Cebek
Fundraising Committee
Eugene Schrader
Firefighter
Robert Loder jr.
Firefighter
A.J Morrison
Firefighter
J.J Emplit
Firefighter/EMT
Jack Medendorp
Firefighter/EMT
Anne Marie Dallal
Fundraising Committee
Joe Bucci
Cadet Firefighter
Chris Thornton
Firefighter
Sara Walters
Firefighter/Paramedic
Allen Reeves III
Firefighter/EMT
Matt Cox
Firefighter/EMT
Josh Kohlbrenner
Firefighter
Brandon Reed
Firefighter
Tommy Byrne
Firefighter/EMT
Walt Lee
Past Chief
 
Members Serving Our Country In The Military
Eric Buchhiem
United States Marine Corps.
Adam Chimielowski
United States Air Force
 
Fire Police
Jesse Francis
Fire Police Captain
Dewey Darley
Fire Police Lieutenant
Charles Gaul
Fire Police
Charles McVey
Fire Police
Jack Trettina
Fire Police
Fred Harper
Fire Police